Cricket

Boys' 1st XI Cricket

Sat 27th April v Brambletye Home
Wed 1st May v St.Ronan’s Home
Sat 11th May v Wellesley House Away
Wed 15th May v Holmewood House 2pm Home
Sat 18th May v Sunningdale Home
Wed 22nd May v Worth Away
Wed 29th May v Cottesmore Away
Sat 1st June v Cumnor House 2pm Away
Sat 22nd June v Cottesmore Home
Wed 26th June v St Christopher’s Home
Thurs 27th June v Ashdown Cricket 6 aside Tournament Home
Sat 29th June v Brambletye 11am Away

Boys' 2nd XI Cricket

Sat 27th April v Brambletye Away
Wed 1st May v St.Ronan’s Away
Wed 8th May v Windlesham House Home
Sat 11th May v Wellesley House Away
Wed 15th May v Holmewood House 2pm Away
Sat 18th May v Sunningdale Away
Wed 22nd May v Worth Away
Wed 29th May v Cottesmore Home
Sat 1st June v Cumnor House 2pm Home
Wed 26th June v St Christopher’s Home
Sat 29th June v Brambletye Home

Boys' 3rd XI Cricket

Sat 27th April v Brambletye Home
Wed 1st May v St.Ronan’s Away
Wed 8th May v Windlesham House Home
Wed 15th May v Holmewood House 2pm Home
Sat 18th May v Sunningdale Away
Wed 29th May v Cottesmore Away
Sat 22nd June v Cottesmore Home
Wed 26th June v St Christopher’s Away
Sat 29th June v Brambletye Away

Boys' Colts B Cricket

Sat 27th April v Brambletye Away
Wed 1st May v St.Ronan’s Away
Wed 8th May v Windlesham House Home
Wed 15th May v Holmewood House Home
Sat 18th May v Sunningdale Away
Wed 29th May v Cottesmore Away
Sat 1st June v Cumnor House 2pm 8 aside Home
Sat 22nd June v Cottesmore Home
Wed 26th June v St Christopher’s Home
Sat 29th June v Brambletye Home

Boys' U9 A Cricket

Sat 27th April v Brambletye Away
Wed 8th May v Cottesmore  Away
Thurs 9th May v Skippers Home
Wed 15th May v Holmewood House 2pm Home
Sat 18th May v Sunningdale Home
Wed 29th May v Cottesmore 10/12 Home
Sat 1st June v Cumnor House 2pm 6aside Home
Wed 19th June v Cottesmore Mixed 8 a side Away
Sat 22nd June v Cottesmore 10/12 Away
Wed 26th June v St Christopher’s Home
Sat 29th June v Brambletye 2pm Home

Boys' U8/9 B Cricket

Sat 27th April v Brambletye Home
Thurs 9th May v Skippers Home
Wed 29th May v Joined with U9A Cottesmore  Home
Wed 19th June v Cottesmore Mixed 8 a side Home
Sat 22nd June v Joined with U9A Cottesmore 10/12 Away
Wed 26th June v St Christopher’s Home
Sat 29th June v Brambletye 2pm Away

Girls' 1st Cricket

Wed 8th May v Cricket Brambletye Home
Wed 22nd May v Cricket Copthorne Away
Wed 29th May v Cricket Cottesmore Away
Sat 1st June v Cricket Cumnor House 2pm Home
Wed 5th June v Cricket U12A St. Andrews Home
Wed 26th June v Cricket Great Walstead Away

Girls' 2nd Cricket

Wed 8th May v Cricket Brambletye Home
Wed 15th May v Cricket Skipper’s Hill  Away
Sat 1st June v Cricket Cumnor House 2pm Away
Wed 5th June v Cricket U12B St Andrews Away
Wed 26th June v Cricket Great Walstead Away

Girls' U11 Cricket

Wed 8th May v Cricket Brambletye Away
Wed 22nd May v Cricket Copthorne Home
Wed 29th May v Cricket Cottesmore Home
Sat 1st June v Cricket Cumnor House 2pm Away
Wed 5th June v Cricket Cottesmore Away
Wed 26th June v Cricket Great Walstead Home

Girls' U10/9/8 Cricket

Wed 8th May v Cricket Brambletye Away
Thurs 9th May v Cricket Skipper’s Hill 2.30pm Home
Sat 1st June v Cricket Cumnor House 2pm (U9) Away
Wed 5th June v Cricket Cottesmore Away
Wed 19th June v U9 Mixed Cricket A8 Cottesmore Away
Wed 19th June v U9 Mixed Cricket B8 Cottesmore Home
Wed 26th June v Cricket Great Walstead (U9) Home